One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace

  • 75 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

The spacious 75 m² One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace Seville apartment is nestled in the Old town district of Seville, within 25 minutes' walk of La Casa de la Ciencia Museum. At the apartment guests can lounge by an outdoor swimming pool or visit the tree-lined Alameda Plaza, which is located only 550 metres away.

For a comfortable stay in Seville, One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace apartment features air conditioning, along with entertainment options like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.

Guests will have access to a mini-kitchen in the apartment, allowing them to prepare delicious homemade meals.

This apartment boasts a prime location nearly 25 minutes' walk from Seville-Santa Justa train station. Chapel of San Jose is just 1.5 km from One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace apartment, while Torneo - Puerta de San Juan bus station is in the vicinity of the property. The accommodation is about a 30-minute stroll from the bombastic Plaza de Espana. You can drive to Seville airport in 20 minutes.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace Seville
Brand New Penthouse -Private Roof Terrace- Alameda
Mobile-only price

Brand New Penthouse -Private Roof Terrace- Alameda

7.8
Good 11 reviews
149 m from property
Avantistays Jacaranda
Mobile-only price

Avantistays Jacaranda

9.5
Exceptional 41 reviews
156 m from property
USD 205 USD 185
per night
Apartamento Plaza Del Duque
Mobile-only price

Apartamento Plaza Del Duque

168 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Seville
    11 km

    Train stations

    Santa Justa Station
    2 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    For kids

    • Cots

    Recreation

    • Rooftop pool
    • Plunge pool
    • Beach umbrellas
    • Sun loungers
    • Shallow end

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberVFT/SE/09879
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace apartment located?
      One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace apartment is set in the Isolotto - Legnaia district of Seville, 2.7 km from Patio de Banderas Quart.ebraico Historic Square.
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to this spacious One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace apartment?
      Popular attractions near this spacious One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace apartment include the bombastic Plaza de Espana, which is placed within a 25-minute walk.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace apartment?
      Guests can stay at One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace apartment for a minimum of €274 per night.
    • ❓
      What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • ❓
      Are there any dining facilities close to this spacious One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Restaurante Eslava offering Spanish cuisine located only steps away from this spacious One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace apartment or opt for Bodega Dos de Mayo where they can savor Spanish dishes set 200 meters away.
    • ❓
      Does One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace apartment offer internet?
      Yes, One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      How big is One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace apartment?
      One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace apartment is 75 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Seville
    11 km

    Train stations

    Santa Justa Station
    2 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    One&Lux Gran Poder - Modern Loft With Private Pool And Terrace Seville

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close